MG MOBILE MORTUARY RENTAL SERVICES IN KERALA




PLACE DISTRICT SERVICE PROVIDE NAME PHONE NUMBER
Ambalapuzha Alappuzha Noorumeni 9288146165
Kayamkulam Alappuzha Ennance Jose -Ambulance Service 8590608108
Aroor Alappuzha Pushapavadi 9496947759
Changannur Alappuzha Ashray Aathura Trust 98478190314
Cherthala Alappuzha Chathrapathi Aksya Sree Pursha Sakaya Sangm 9446818893
Chengannur Alappuzha Mammanmemorial Hospital 0479-24528283
Ezhupunna Alappuzha Yasudas 8848042974
kalorcode Alappuzha Sibichan 9447768953
Karuvatta Alappuzha Jacob 9605083414
kattoor Alappuzha Thomas kalavoor 9605984437,
Kayamkulam Alappuzha Chethana - near KSRTC 9447246044
Mannamcherry Alappuzha KLMSH 9561244106
Nooranad Alappuzha Asharf 9037642821
Nooranad Alappuzha NSS Karayogam nooranad 9447434978
Perumbavoor Ernakulam Perumbavoor Surgical 8943176000
Mulamthurhty Ernakulam Father Shaji-marthoman cathedral chruch 9567895776
Veliyanad - Arakunnam Ernakulam Rajeev Rajan 8304869820
Vyappin Ernakulam P.V. Niyas V.K. - ABU 9633331106
Anakkara Idukki Kerala Vyapari Vyvasai 9447196419
Balagram Idukki Balaragam Co-operative Bank 9744168298
Idukki Idukki Bright Events & Hiring 9447021122
Kattappana Idukki Green Army 9495274356
Kattappana Idukki SNDP Malanad union 9496250860
Marayoor Idukki Jesus Medicals 9447525764
Munnar Idukki Paradise Charitable Trust 9188446305
Marayoor Idukki Marayoor Co-operative Bank 9446933947
Narakakkanam Idukki Jijo- We one SHG 7025351545
Nedumkandam Idukki Jiji Mathew 9745664741
Kumaly Idukki KVVS Idukki Vellaramkunnu, 9605596936
Kannur Kannur CSI Chruch 9447593225
Pariyaram Kannur Pariyaram Service Co-operative Bank 9633756926
Kannur Kannur csi jhon s english church kannur 9447868244
Kannur Kannur Pattannur Madalam Congress 9964285300
karikottal Kannur Santhom Credit Union 9446110800
Kanhangad kasaragode Asharaf/Basheer 9900116699
Nileshwar Kasaragode Vivekanada Medical - Nileswar 9447054554
kasaragode kasaragode Siraj -Aneesphone4U 9895760607
Anchal Kollam Team Cobra 9605728668
Nellikunnam-Kottarakkara Kollam Raju Kutty Yohannan 9495431099
Aykara Kollam Binu 9605381570
Kollam Kollam Benziger Hospital 0474-3987000
Chavakode - Parippally Kollam Kumar Manus 8714140001
Karunagappally Kollam Valiyath Institute of Medical Science 9895866738
kollam Kollam Santhosh 9544521159
Kollam Kollam Vishnu Steeel Wood industries 9847071264
Kollam Kollam Joy 9544994158
Kollam Kollam Vijayan 8281218485
Kollam Kollam Travancore Medical College' 8281128570
Kottarakara Kollam Santhosh Raj 9447564179
Kottarakkara Kollam Johnson 9895470495
Kottarakkara Kollam Event 9947708263
Kottarakkara Kollam Johnson - Poojapally 9895470495
Kulathurpuzha Kollam RPL 9447159375
Kurunagapally Kollam Shajahan 9895559971,
Kollam Kollam Ardram Charitable Society 92071465050
Mavelikkara Kollam Sevabharathy 9847112238
Mavelikkara Kollam Salim H 9446857263
Pattazhi Kollam Pradisha Consumer & Charitable Society 9947623266
Perumpuzha Kollam Co-operative Bank 9446106995
Perumpuzha Kollam Punukannur Service co-operative 994663858
Thevalakkara Kollam Marthamariam 9946820200
Kozhhikode-Kairali Grantha sala kozhikkode Rugmangadhan 9447637767
Unnikkulam kozhikkode Satheesh 6235200440
kozhikkode kozhikkode Vadakara Block Employeesco-operative Sosciety 9446643060
Kozhikode kozhikkode Yathra Tour club Kozikode 9745766490
Kozhikode kozhikkode Pop Education 9400987558
kozhikkode kozhikkode Valsan P 9446778797
Mukkam kozhikkode Karissary Co-operative bank 9447197266
Nadapurm kozhikkode Bhagath Singh Padana Kendram 9961785806
Muttam kozhikkode EMS Cheritable Trust 9526020070
kozhikkode kozhikkode Muneer ,sahayathra paliyative , 9747404014
Thamarassery kozhikkode Shaju John 9447453148
Vadakara kozhikkode Sreekant 9846320102
Athirampuzha kottayam Saju Geroge 9605237488
Changanassery kottayam Colonia Event Management 9048429633
Erumeli kottayam Gopala krishan Nair 9447146678
Karukachal kottayam Jacob Mathew 9947143925
Kuruppanthara kottayam Anil Kumar 9961929900
Kuruppanthara kottayam Jomon George 9447659557
Mukkuttuthara -Erumeli kottayam Saji VS. Sigma Sound 9447531958
Kallara Kottayam Anoop 946860621
Manvettom Kottayam Shaji 9495848944
Nedumkunnam kottayam Midhun 949648617
Needoor kottayam Ramesh 9961633534
Paippadu kottayam Gopala Krishan 8265837971
Peruva kottayam Kunjumon 8281722492
Peruva kottayam Benny Abraham 8590007773
Ponkunnam kottayam KVMS Hospital 9447162612
Tvpuram kottayam Prasannan 9048403006
Vaikom kottayam Alex 9544048747
Kaduthuruthy kottayam Joy Vanchipura 9446930962
Kuruppanthara kottayam Baby's 9447507332
Valiakulam- Changanssery kottayam Antony 9249873578
Chelembra Malappuram Devakiamma Memorial Trust 9947220070
Malappuram Malappuram Porur Vanitha Vaypa Cop-operative 9446158610
Malappuram Malappuram Unarve Samakrika Samathi 9446695512
Malappuram Malappuram Mohan das -Muhammad Abdul Trust 9846554201
Malappuram Malappuram Sibi -Vapari Vyapasai malappuram 9447347651
Ezhumattoor Pathanamthitta Ezhumattoor Service Co-op.bank 9995577811
Kozhencherry Pathanamthitta Poyanil Hospital 9947275218
Kumbazha Pathanamthitta Anu Vargheese 9747112113
Mallapally Pathanamthitta Shalon Trustee 9656574832
Kulanada Pathanamthitta Joseph P Jose 9847248507
pathnamthitta Pathanamthitta Salim pathanamthitta 9446857263
V Kottayam Pathanamthitta Amma Hospital 9747496900
Thiruvalla Pathanamthitta Kuruvilla George 9447484812
Adoor Pathanamthitta Santhwanam Foundation 6238259241
Pathnamthitta Pathanamthitta Vargheese 8606712320
Thadiyoor- Mallappally Pathanamthitta Jiji Sasidharan 9539198745
Karukutty Thrissur Karukutty Service Co-Operative Bank 9447378060
Kodungaloor- Thirssur Thrissur ACTS 9526276070
Thalikkulam Thrissur Grama Seva Committee 9495814760
Devicode Trivandrum Satheesh 9442364338
Parippally Trivandrum Anoop 6238150805
Kilimannur Trivandrum S Rama chandran 9074759006
Nagaroor Trivandrum Pradeep 9645431620
Nagaroor Trivandrum Lions Club 9495153517
Nedumagad Trivandrum Sathar Azeez 9400001401
neyyattinkara Trivandrum Suresh 9400295511
neyyattinkara Trivandrum Sahayath KLCA 9656361721
neyyattinkara Trivandrum Suresh Kumar 9400295511
Palode Trivandrum Saji 8042994299
Thycaud Trivandrum E.K. Nayanar Charitable Trust 9447388999
Trivandrum Trivandrum Thomas 9567952838
Trivandrum Trivandrum Shaji Panickar MVR Smarakam 8086195541
Trivandrum Trivandrum Satheesh 9656383712
Varkala Trivandrum Harish 9048072942
Varkala Trivandrum Jay Kumar 9656990990
Vizhinjam Trivandrum Navanayanam Pursha savaya 9746940172