MG MOBILE MORTUARY RENTAL SERVICES IN KERALA
PLACE DISTRICT MOBILE MORTUARY SERVICE PROVIDERS CONTACT
Ambalapuzha Alappuzha Noorumeni 9288146165
Aroor   Pushapavadi 9496947759
Changannur   Ashray Aathura Trust 98478190314
Chengannur   Mammanmemorial Hospital 0479-24528283
Ezhupunna   Yasudas 8848042974
kalorcode   Sibichan 9447768953
Karuvatta   Jacob 9605083414
kattoor   Thomas kalavoor 9605984437,
Kayamkulam   Chethana - near KSRTC 9447246044
Mannamcherry   KLMSH 9561244106
Nooranad   Asharf 9037642821
Nooranad   NSS Karayogam nooranad 9447434978
Mulamthurhty Ernakulam Father Shaji-marthoman cathedral chruch 9567895776
Vyappin   P.V. Niyas V.K. - ABU 9633331106
Anakkara Idukki Kerala Vyapari Vyvasai 9447196419
Balagram   Balaragam Co-operative Bank 9744168298
Kattappana   Green Army 9495274356
Kattappana   SNDP Malanad union 9496250860
Marayoor   Jesus Medicals 9447525764
Marayoor   Marayoor Co-operative Bank 9446933947
Narakakkanam   Jijo- We one SHG 7025351545
Nedumkandam   Jiji Mathew 9745664741
Kumaly   KVVS Idukki Vellaramkunnu, 9605596936
Kannur Kannur CSI Chruch 9447593225
Kannur   csi jhon s english church kannur 9447868244
karikottal   Santhom Credit Union 9446110800
Kanhangad kasaragode Asharaf/Basheer 9900116699
kasaragode   Siraj -Aneesphone4U 9895760607
Anchal Kollam Team Cobra 9605728668
Aykara   Binu 9605381570
Chavakode - Parippally   Kumar Manus 8714140001
Karunagappally   Valiyath Institute of Medical Science 9895866738
kollam   Santhosh 9544521159
Kollam   Vishnu Steeel Wood industries 9847071264
Kollam   Vijayan 8281218485
Kollam   Travancore Medical College' 8281128570
Kottarakara   Santhosh Raj 9447564179
Kottarakkara   Johnson 9895470495
Kottarakkara   Event 9947708263
Kottarakkara   Johnson - Poojapally 9895470495
Kulathurpuzha   RPL 9447159375
Kurunagapally   Shajahan
9895559971,
Mavelikkara   Sevabharathy 9847112238
Mavelikkara   Salim H 9446857263
Pattazhi   Pradisha Consumer & Charitable Society 9947623266
Perumpuzha   Co-operative Bank 9446106995
Perumpuzha   Punukannur Service co-operative 994663858
Thevalakkara   Marthamariam 9946820200
Kozhhikode-Kairali Grantha sala kozhikkode Rugmangadhan 9447637767
Unnikkulam   Satheesh 6235200440
Kozhikode  

Vadakara Block Employees

co-operative Sosciety

9446643060
Kozhikode   Yathra Tour club Kozikode 9745766490
Kozhikode   Pop Education 9400987558
kozhikkode   Valsan P 9446778797
Mukkam   Karissary Co-operative bank 9447197266
Nadapurm   Bhagath Singh Padana Kendram 9961785806
Muttam   EMS Cheritable Trust 9526020070
kozhikkode   Muneer ,sahayathra paliyative , 9747404014
Thamarassery   Shaju John 9447453148
Vadakara   Sreekant 9846320102
Athirampuzha kottayam Saju Geroge 9605237488
Changanassery   Colonia Event Management 9048429633
Erumeli   Gopala krishan Nair 9447146678
Karukachal   Jacob Mathew 9947143925
Kuruppanthara   Anil Kumar 9961929900
Kuruppanthara   Jomon George 9447659557
Mukkuttuthara -Erumeli   Saji VS. Sigma Sound 9447531958
Nedumkunnam   Midhun 949648617
Needoor   Ramesh 9961633534
Paippadu   Gopala Krishan 8265837971
Peruva   Kunjumon 8281722492
Peruva   Benny Abraham 8590007773
Ponkunnam   KVMS Hospital 9447162612
Tvpuram   Prasannan 9048403006
Vaikom   Alex 9544048747
Valiakulam- Changanssery   Antony 9249873578
Chelembra Malappuram
Devakiamma Memorial Trust
9947220070
Malappuram   Unarve Samakrika Samathi 9446695512
Malappuram  
Mohan das -Muhammad Abdul Trust
9846554201
Malappuram   Sibi -Vapari Vyapasai malappuram 9447347651
Ezhumattoor

Pathanamthitta

Ezhumattoor Service Co-op.bank 9995577811
Kozhencherry   Poyanil Hospital 9947275218
Kumbazha   Anu Vargheese 9747112113
Mallapally   Shalon Trustee 9656574832
pathnamthitta   Salim pathanamthitta 9446857263
Pathnamthitta   Vargheese 8606712320
Thadiyoor- Mallappally   Jiji Sasidharan 9539198745
Karukutty Thrissur Karukutty Service Co-Operative Bank 9447378060
Kodungaloor- Thirssur   ACTS 9526276070
Thalikkulam  
Grama Seva Committee
9495814760
Devicode Trivandrum Satheesh 9442364338
Kilimannur   S Rama chandran 9074759006
Nagaroor   Pradeep 9645431620
Nagaroor   Lions Club 9495153517
Nedumagad   Sathar Azeez 9400001401
neyyattinkara   Suresh 9400295511
neyyattinkara   Sahayath KLCA 9656361721
neyyattinkara   Suresh Kumar 9400295511
Palode   Saji 8042994299
Thycaud   E.K. Nayanar Charitable Trust 9447388999
Trivandrum   Thomas 9567952838
Trivandrum   Shaji Panickar MVR Smarakam 8086195541
Trivandrum   Satheesh 9656383712
Varkala   Harish 9048072942
Varkala   Jay Kumar 9656990990
Vizhinjam   Navanayanam Pursha savaya 9746940172

 

 

 

 

MG Classic-1 Mobile Mortuary Details: -Click Here

MG Classic-1 Mobile Mortuary Photos: -Click Here

MG Classic-2 Mobile Mortuary Details: -Click Here

MG Classic-2 Mobile Mortuary Photos: -Click Here

MG M1 Mobile Mortuary Details: -Click Here

MG M1 Mobile Mortuary Photos: -Click Here

Mobile Mortuary M2 Details:-Click Here

MG M2 Mobile Mortuary Photos: -Click Here

M3 Mobile Mortuary Details:-Click Here

MG M3 Mobile Mortuary Photos: -Click Here

M4 Mobile Mortuary Details:-Click Here

MG M4 Mortuary Photos: -Click Here

MG Mortuary Chamber Picture: -Click Here

MG Mortuary Maintenance Hints: - Click Here

ENQUIRY

Flyline Solar power plant installation video of MG Marketing System:-  Click Here

Murickens GOVT clients list :-  Click Here

Murickes Brouchure :- Click Here

For quick response & order-call ( 91) 09400464444,  09447366779, 08281848484